<?xml version="1.0" encoding="iso-8859-1"?>
<?xml-stylesheet type="text/css" href="http://www.handbagseek.com/includes/templates/cherry_zen/css/rss.css" media="screen"?>
<!-- generator="Zen-Cart RSS Feed/"v 2.1.4 14.02.2008 15:26 -->
<rss version="2.0" 
xmlns:g="http://base.google.com/ns/1.0"
xmlns:c="http://base.google.com/cns/1.0"
xmlns:atom="http://www.w3.org/2005/Atom">
  <channel>
    <title>handbagseek store : RSS Products Feed :: louis vitton Shoes</title>
    <link>http://www.handbagseek.com/</link>
    <description></description>
    <atom:link href="http://www.handbagseek.com/" rel="self" type="application/rss+xml" />
    <language>en</language>
    <copyright>Copyright (c) 2009 benny</copyright>
    <managingEditor>sales@handbagseek.com (benny)</managingEditor>
    <webMaster>sales@handbagseek.com (benny)</webMaster>
    <lastBuildDate>Wed, 14 Oct 2009 15:58:41 +0200</lastBuildDate>
    <generator>Zen-Cart v. v 2.1.4 14.02.2008 15:26 RSS 2.0 Feed</generator>
    <ttl>1440</ttl>
    <item>
      <title>Louis Vuitton Graffiti Slingback Pump - Fuchsia</title>
      <link>http://www.handbagseek.com/woman-shoe-louis-vitton-shoes-c-126_129/louis-vuitton-graffiti-slingback-pump-fuchsia-p-5596</link>
      <comments>http://www.handbagseek.com/product_reviews/louis-vuitton-graffiti-slingback-pump-fuchsia-p-5596</comments>
      <description><![CDATA[ <a href="http://www.handbagseek.com/woman-shoe-louis-vitton-shoes-c-126_129/louis-vuitton-graffiti-slingback-pump-fuchsia-p-5596"><img src="http://www.handbagseek.com/bmz_cache/e/e000ffd7f19fb95c98e7056aa14e3b5b.image.120x120.jpg" alt="Louis Vuitton Graffiti Slingback Pump - Fuchsia" title=" Louis Vuitton Graffiti Slingback Pump - Fuchsia " width="120" height="120" style="float: left; margin: 0px 8px 8px 0px;" style="position:relative" onmouseover="showtrail('bmz_cache/b/bec96edd75b8726dc04d6506a22bc57b.image.160x160.jpg','Louis Vuitton Graffiti Slingback Pump - Fuchsia',120,120,160,160,this,0,0,120,120);" onmouseout="hidetrail();"  /></a>A tribute to Stephen Sprouse, who collaborated with Marc Jacobs on Louis Vuitton's Spring/Summer 2001 show, this slingback pump is printed with the New York artist's bold Graffiti signature. 
Patent calf leather
Slingback with pointed toe
Louis Vuitton graffiti signature designed by Stephen Sprouse (right foot: "Louis", left foot: "Vuitton")
Padded insole for enhanced comfort
12cm pump heel
Size:35/36/37/38/39
<br /><br /><a href="http://www.handbagseek.com/shopping_cart/louis-vuitton-graffiti-slingback-pump-fuchsia-p-5596?action=buy_now" target="_blank"><img src="http://www.handbagseek.com/includes/templates/cherry_zen/buttons/english/button_buy_now.gif" alt="Buy Now" title=" Buy Now " width="80" height="21" /></a> ]]></description>
      <author>sales@handbagseek.com (benny)</author>
      <enclosure url="http://www.handbagseek.com/images/shoe/IMG3615.jpg" length="42929" type="image/jpeg" />
      <guid isPermaLink="true">http://www.handbagseek.com/woman-shoe-louis-vitton-shoes-c-126_129/louis-vuitton-graffiti-slingback-pump-fuchsia-p-5596</guid>
      <pubDate>Tue, 13 Oct 2009 17:19:59 +0200</pubDate>
      <g:price>109.00</g:price>
      <g:currency>USD</g:currency>
      <g:id>5596</g:id>
      <g:quantity>20</g:quantity>
      <g:model_number>LV07 pink g</g:model_number>
      <g:image_link>http://www.handbagseek.com/images/large/shoe/IMG3615_LRG.jpg</g:image_link>
    </item>
    <item>
      <title>LV Patent Calf Leather Graffiti Ballerina - Black yellow</title>
      <link>http://www.handbagseek.com/woman-shoe-louis-vitton-shoes-c-126_129/lv-patent-calf-leather-graffiti-ballerina-black-yellow-p-5595</link>
      <comments>http://www.handbagseek.com/product_reviews/lv-patent-calf-leather-graffiti-ballerina-black-yellow-p-5595</comments>
      <description><![CDATA[ <a href="http://www.handbagseek.com/woman-shoe-louis-vitton-shoes-c-126_129/lv-patent-calf-leather-graffiti-ballerina-black-yellow-p-5595"><img src="http://www.handbagseek.com/bmz_cache/e/ee6b5473d0e5cc316bff45783e678f17.image.132x120.jpg" alt="LV Patent Calf Leather Graffiti Ballerina - Black yellow" title=" LV Patent Calf Leather Graffiti Ballerina - Black yellow " width="132" height="120" style="float: left; margin: 0px 8px 8px 0px;" style="position:relative" onmouseover="showtrail('bmz_cache/4/48f8fa7b67a12918cd2786abd8277ef9.image.176x160.jpg','LV Patent Calf Leather Graffiti Ballerina - Black yellow',132,120,176,160,this,0,0,132,120);" onmouseout="hidetrail();"  /></a>Jacobs on Louis Vuitton's Spring/Summer 2001 show, this patent ballerina is printed with the New York artist's bold Graffiti signature.
- Patent calf leather
- Louis Vuitton graffiti signature designed by Stephen Sprouse (right foot: "Louis", left foot: "Vuitton")
- Padded insock for enhanced comfort
- Leather sole
- Size:35/36/37/38/39/40
<br /><br /><a href="http://www.handbagseek.com/shopping_cart/lv-patent-calf-leather-graffiti-ballerina-black-yellow-p-5595?action=buy_now" target="_blank"><img src="http://www.handbagseek.com/includes/templates/cherry_zen/buttons/english/button_buy_now.gif" alt="Buy Now" title=" Buy Now " width="80" height="21" /></a> ]]></description>
      <author>sales@handbagseek.com (benny)</author>
      <enclosure url="http://www.handbagseek.com/images/shoe/IMG0265.jpg" length="44528" type="image/jpeg" />
      <guid isPermaLink="true">http://www.handbagseek.com/woman-shoe-louis-vitton-shoes-c-126_129/lv-patent-calf-leather-graffiti-ballerina-black-yellow-p-5595</guid>
      <pubDate>Tue, 13 Oct 2009 17:19:59 +0200</pubDate>
      <g:price>85.00</g:price>
      <g:currency>USD</g:currency>
      <g:id>5595</g:id>
      <g:quantity>20</g:quantity>
      <g:model_number>LV06 yellow p</g:model_number>
      <g:image_link>http://www.handbagseek.com/images/large/shoe/IMG0265_LRG.jpg</g:image_link>
    </item>
    <item>
      <title>LV Patent Calf Leather Graffiti Ballerina - Black Pink</title>
      <link>http://www.handbagseek.com/woman-shoe-louis-vitton-shoes-c-126_129/lv-patent-calf-leather-graffiti-ballerina-black-pink-p-5594</link>
      <comments>http://www.handbagseek.com/product_reviews/lv-patent-calf-leather-graffiti-ballerina-black-pink-p-5594</comments>
      <description><![CDATA[ <a href="http://www.handbagseek.com/woman-shoe-louis-vitton-shoes-c-126_129/lv-patent-calf-leather-graffiti-ballerina-black-pink-p-5594"><img src="http://www.handbagseek.com/bmz_cache/0/05e7fe198fdd8eb3a4ed91277d322a2d.image.132x120.jpg" alt="LV Patent Calf Leather Graffiti Ballerina - Black Pink" title=" LV Patent Calf Leather Graffiti Ballerina - Black Pink " width="132" height="120" style="float: left; margin: 0px 8px 8px 0px;" style="position:relative" onmouseover="showtrail('bmz_cache/d/d5c519e86ed80ec9d7be68587dcb5cd3.image.176x160.jpg','LV Patent Calf Leather Graffiti Ballerina - Black Pink',132,120,176,160,this,0,0,132,120);" onmouseout="hidetrail();"  /></a>Jacobs on Louis Vuitton's Spring/Summer 2001 show, this patent ballerina is printed with the New York artist's bold Graffiti signature.
- Patent calf leather
- Louis Vuitton graffiti signature designed by Stephen Sprouse (right foot: "Louis", left foot: "Vuitton")
- Padded insock for enhanced comfort
- Leather sole
- Size:35/36/37/38/39/40
<br /><br /><a href="http://www.handbagseek.com/shopping_cart/lv-patent-calf-leather-graffiti-ballerina-black-pink-p-5594?action=buy_now" target="_blank"><img src="http://www.handbagseek.com/includes/templates/cherry_zen/buttons/english/button_buy_now.gif" alt="Buy Now" title=" Buy Now " width="80" height="21" /></a> ]]></description>
      <author>sales@handbagseek.com (benny)</author>
      <enclosure url="http://www.handbagseek.com/images/shoe/IMG0261.jpg" length="49773" type="image/jpeg" />
      <guid isPermaLink="true">http://www.handbagseek.com/woman-shoe-louis-vitton-shoes-c-126_129/lv-patent-calf-leather-graffiti-ballerina-black-pink-p-5594</guid>
      <pubDate>Tue, 13 Oct 2009 17:19:59 +0200</pubDate>
      <g:price>85.00</g:price>
      <g:currency>USD</g:currency>
      <g:id>5594</g:id>
      <g:quantity>20</g:quantity>
      <g:model_number>LV05 pink p</g:model_number>
      <g:image_link>http://www.handbagseek.com/images/large/shoe/IMG0261_LRG.jpg</g:image_link>
    </item>
    <item>
      <title>LV Glazed Calf Leather Rose Ballerina LG018-1 - Peachblow</title>
      <link>http://www.handbagseek.com/woman-shoe-louis-vitton-shoes-c-126_129/lv-glazed-calf-leather-rose-ballerina-lg018-1-peachblow-p-5593</link>
      <comments>http://www.handbagseek.com/product_reviews/lv-glazed-calf-leather-rose-ballerina-lg018-1-peachblow-p-5593</comments>
      <description><![CDATA[ <a href="http://www.handbagseek.com/woman-shoe-louis-vitton-shoes-c-126_129/lv-glazed-calf-leather-rose-ballerina-lg018-1-peachblow-p-5593"><img src="http://www.handbagseek.com/bmz_cache/4/4c5a82a4d2dd94b9b94600420f6a19de.image.132x120.jpg" alt="LV Glazed Calf Leather Rose Ballerina LG018-1 - Peachblow" title=" LV Glazed Calf Leather Rose Ballerina LG018-1 - Peachblow " width="132" height="120" style="float: left; margin: 0px 8px 8px 0px;" style="position:relative" onmouseover="showtrail('bmz_cache/1/1e0302e77e23169633f454e5bfc3ad89.image.176x160.jpg','LV Glazed Calf Leather Rose Ballerina LG018-1 - Peachblow',132,120,176,160,this,0,0,132,120);" onmouseout="hidetrail();"  /></a>A tribute to Stephen Sprouse, who collaborated with Marc Jacobs on Louis Vuitton's Spring/Summer 2001 show, this chic ballet pump is decorated with the New York artist's emblematic Rose motif.
- Glazed calf leather
- Rose accessory designed by Stephen Sprouse
- Padded insock for enhanced comfort
- Leather sole
- Size:35/36/37/38/39/40
<br /><br /><a href="http://www.handbagseek.com/shopping_cart/lv-glazed-calf-leather-rose-ballerina-lg018-1-peachblow-p-5593?action=buy_now" target="_blank"><img src="http://www.handbagseek.com/includes/templates/cherry_zen/buttons/english/button_buy_now.gif" alt="Buy Now" title=" Buy Now " width="80" height="21" /></a> ]]></description>
      <author>sales@handbagseek.com (benny)</author>
      <enclosure url="http://www.handbagseek.com/images/shoe/IMG0256.jpg" length="44736" type="image/jpeg" />
      <guid isPermaLink="true">http://www.handbagseek.com/woman-shoe-louis-vitton-shoes-c-126_129/lv-glazed-calf-leather-rose-ballerina-lg018-1-peachblow-p-5593</guid>
      <pubDate>Tue, 13 Oct 2009 17:19:59 +0200</pubDate>
      <g:price>85.00</g:price>
      <g:currency>USD</g:currency>
      <g:id>5593</g:id>
      <g:quantity>20</g:quantity>
      <g:model_number>LV04 pink p</g:model_number>
      <g:image_link>http://www.handbagseek.com/images/large/shoe/IMG0256_LRG.jpg</g:image_link>
    </item>
    <item>
      <title>Louis Vuitton Rose Suede Pump - Black</title>
      <link>http://www.handbagseek.com/woman-shoe-louis-vitton-shoes-c-126_129/louis-vuitton-rose-suede-pump-black-p-5592</link>
      <comments>http://www.handbagseek.com/product_reviews/louis-vuitton-rose-suede-pump-black-p-5592</comments>
      <description><![CDATA[ <a href="http://www.handbagseek.com/woman-shoe-louis-vitton-shoes-c-126_129/louis-vuitton-rose-suede-pump-black-p-5592"><img src="http://www.handbagseek.com/bmz_cache/e/e2db60604403228b4d15e29c147e28e4.image.120x120.jpg" alt="Louis Vuitton Rose Suede Pump - Black" title=" Louis Vuitton Rose Suede Pump - Black " width="120" height="120" style="float: left; margin: 0px 8px 8px 0px;" style="position:relative" onmouseover="showtrail('bmz_cache/5/564e0cafbab88dbbdf8bf03d18b89f03.image.160x160.jpg','Louis Vuitton Rose Suede Pump - Black',120,120,160,160,this,0,0,120,120);" onmouseout="hidetrail();"  /></a>Suede with leather lining Pointed toe pump Padded insole for enhanced comfort 4.3" pump heel Size:35/ 36/37/38/39/40
<br /><br /><a href="http://www.handbagseek.com/shopping_cart/louis-vuitton-rose-suede-pump-black-p-5592?action=buy_now" target="_blank"><img src="http://www.handbagseek.com/includes/templates/cherry_zen/buttons/english/button_buy_now.gif" alt="Buy Now" title=" Buy Now " width="80" height="21" /></a> ]]></description>
      <author>sales@handbagseek.com (benny)</author>
      <enclosure url="http://www.handbagseek.com/images/shoe/IMG0257.jpg" length="45122" type="image/jpeg" />
      <guid isPermaLink="true">http://www.handbagseek.com/woman-shoe-louis-vitton-shoes-c-126_129/louis-vuitton-rose-suede-pump-black-p-5592</guid>
      <pubDate>Tue, 13 Oct 2009 17:19:59 +0200</pubDate>
      <g:price>119.00</g:price>
      <g:currency>USD</g:currency>
      <g:id>5592</g:id>
      <g:quantity>20</g:quantity>
      <g:model_number>L03 suede</g:model_number>
      <g:image_link>http://www.handbagseek.com/images/large/shoe/IMG0257_LRG.jpg</g:image_link>
    </item>
    <item>
      <title>Louis Vuitton Rose Pump - Red</title>
      <link>http://www.handbagseek.com/woman-shoe-louis-vitton-shoes-c-126_129/louis-vuitton-rose-pump-red-p-5591</link>
      <comments>http://www.handbagseek.com/product_reviews/louis-vuitton-rose-pump-red-p-5591</comments>
      <description><![CDATA[ <a href="http://www.handbagseek.com/woman-shoe-louis-vitton-shoes-c-126_129/louis-vuitton-rose-pump-red-p-5591"><img src="http://www.handbagseek.com/bmz_cache/d/d6239464cb685a74bba8c344ad865a9e.image.120x120.jpg" alt="Louis Vuitton Rose Pump - Red" title=" Louis Vuitton Rose Pump - Red " width="120" height="120" style="float: left; margin: 0px 8px 8px 0px;" style="position:relative" onmouseover="showtrail('bmz_cache/a/a38301eee56e9fc198052878012a7615.image.160x160.jpg','Louis Vuitton Rose Pump - Red',120,120,160,160,this,0,0,120,120);" onmouseout="hidetrail();"  /></a>Patent calf leather
Pointed toe pump

Padded insole for enhanced comfort
4.3" pump heel
Size:35/36/37/38/39/40/41
<br /><br /><a href="http://www.handbagseek.com/shopping_cart/louis-vuitton-rose-pump-red-p-5591?action=buy_now" target="_blank"><img src="http://www.handbagseek.com/includes/templates/cherry_zen/buttons/english/button_buy_now.gif" alt="Buy Now" title=" Buy Now " width="80" height="21" /></a> ]]></description>
      <author>sales@handbagseek.com (benny)</author>
      <enclosure url="http://www.handbagseek.com/images/shoe/IMG0390.jpg" length="38268" type="image/jpeg" />
      <guid isPermaLink="true">http://www.handbagseek.com/woman-shoe-louis-vitton-shoes-c-126_129/louis-vuitton-rose-pump-red-p-5591</guid>
      <pubDate>Tue, 13 Oct 2009 17:19:59 +0200</pubDate>
      <g:price>115.00</g:price>
      <g:currency>USD</g:currency>
      <g:id>5591</g:id>
      <g:quantity>20</g:quantity>
      <g:model_number>L03 pink</g:model_number>
      <g:image_link>http://www.handbagseek.com/images/large/shoe/IMG0390_LRG.jpg</g:image_link>
    </item>
    <item>
      <title>Louis Vuitton Rose Pump - Black</title>
      <link>http://www.handbagseek.com/woman-shoe-louis-vitton-shoes-c-126_129/louis-vuitton-rose-pump-black-p-5590</link>
      <comments>http://www.handbagseek.com/product_reviews/louis-vuitton-rose-pump-black-p-5590</comments>
      <description><![CDATA[ <a href="http://www.handbagseek.com/woman-shoe-louis-vitton-shoes-c-126_129/louis-vuitton-rose-pump-black-p-5590"><img src="http://www.handbagseek.com/bmz_cache/1/1ac36d450181ebb69203e8ac9ef692aa.image.120x120.jpg" alt="Louis Vuitton Rose Pump - Black" title=" Louis Vuitton Rose Pump - Black " width="120" height="120" style="float: left; margin: 0px 8px 8px 0px;" style="position:relative" onmouseover="showtrail('bmz_cache/5/5e7fc7bafe2ef074f6ef4820ae179ff9.image.160x160.jpg','Louis Vuitton Rose Pump - Black',120,120,160,160,this,0,0,120,120);" onmouseout="hidetrail();"  /></a>Patent calf leather
Pointed toe pump

Padded insole for enhanced comfort
4.3" pump heel
Size:35/36/37/38/39/40/41
<br /><br /><a href="http://www.handbagseek.com/shopping_cart/louis-vuitton-rose-pump-black-p-5590?action=buy_now" target="_blank"><img src="http://www.handbagseek.com/includes/templates/cherry_zen/buttons/english/button_buy_now.gif" alt="Buy Now" title=" Buy Now " width="80" height="21" /></a> ]]></description>
      <author>sales@handbagseek.com (benny)</author>
      <enclosure url="http://www.handbagseek.com/images/shoe/IMG0384.jpg" length="34019" type="image/jpeg" />
      <guid isPermaLink="true">http://www.handbagseek.com/woman-shoe-louis-vitton-shoes-c-126_129/louis-vuitton-rose-pump-black-p-5590</guid>
      <pubDate>Tue, 13 Oct 2009 17:19:59 +0200</pubDate>
      <g:price>115.00</g:price>
      <g:currency>USD</g:currency>
      <g:id>5590</g:id>
      <g:quantity>20</g:quantity>
      <g:model_number>L03 black</g:model_number>
      <g:image_link>http://www.handbagseek.com/images/large/shoe/IMG0384_LRG.jpg</g:image_link>
    </item>
    <item>
      <title>Louis Vuitton Rose Pump Shoes - Orange</title>
      <link>http://www.handbagseek.com/woman-shoe-louis-vitton-shoes-c-126_129/louis-vuitton-rose-pump-shoes-orange-p-5589</link>
      <comments>http://www.handbagseek.com/product_reviews/louis-vuitton-rose-pump-shoes-orange-p-5589</comments>
      <description><![CDATA[ <a href="http://www.handbagseek.com/woman-shoe-louis-vitton-shoes-c-126_129/louis-vuitton-rose-pump-shoes-orange-p-5589"><img src="http://www.handbagseek.com/bmz_cache/e/ec389e949128fb87bc5fdee64280a521.image.120x120.jpg" alt="Louis Vuitton Rose Pump Shoes - Orange" title=" Louis Vuitton Rose Pump Shoes - Orange " width="120" height="120" style="float: left; margin: 0px 8px 8px 0px;" style="position:relative" onmouseover="showtrail('bmz_cache/3/3a20b22dbc174a77bf5e5733790f8a5d.image.160x160.jpg','Louis Vuitton Rose Pump Shoes - Orange',120,120,160,160,this,0,0,120,120);" onmouseout="hidetrail();"  /></a>Patent calf leatherPointed toe pump Padded insole for enhanced comfort 4.3" pump heel Size:35/ 36/37/38/39/40/41
<br /><br /><a href="http://www.handbagseek.com/shopping_cart/louis-vuitton-rose-pump-shoes-orange-p-5589?action=buy_now" target="_blank"><img src="http://www.handbagseek.com/includes/templates/cherry_zen/buttons/english/button_buy_now.gif" alt="Buy Now" title=" Buy Now " width="80" height="21" /></a> ]]></description>
      <author>sales@handbagseek.com (benny)</author>
      <enclosure url="http://www.handbagseek.com/images/shoe/IMG0016.jpg" length="35815" type="image/jpeg" />
      <guid isPermaLink="true">http://www.handbagseek.com/woman-shoe-louis-vitton-shoes-c-126_129/louis-vuitton-rose-pump-shoes-orange-p-5589</guid>
      <pubDate>Tue, 13 Oct 2009 17:19:59 +0200</pubDate>
      <g:price>115.00</g:price>
      <g:currency>USD</g:currency>
      <g:id>5589</g:id>
      <g:quantity>20</g:quantity>
      <g:model_number>L03 rose</g:model_number>
      <g:image_link>http://www.handbagseek.com/images/large/shoe/IMG0016_LRG.jpg</g:image_link>
    </item>
    <item>
      <title>Louis Vuitton Graffiti Slingback Ballerina - Black/green</title>
      <link>http://www.handbagseek.com/woman-shoe-louis-vitton-shoes-c-126_129/louis-vuitton-graffiti-slingback-ballerina-black-green-p-5588</link>
      <comments>http://www.handbagseek.com/product_reviews/louis-vuitton-graffiti-slingback-ballerina-black-green-p-5588</comments>
      <description><![CDATA[ <a href="http://www.handbagseek.com/woman-shoe-louis-vitton-shoes-c-126_129/louis-vuitton-graffiti-slingback-ballerina-black-green-p-5588"><img src="http://www.handbagseek.com/bmz_cache/1/1b36e65d2fb0a291895540924286e1db.image.120x120.jpg" alt="Louis Vuitton Graffiti Slingback Ballerina - Black/green" title=" Louis Vuitton Graffiti Slingback Ballerina - Black/green " width="120" height="120" style="float: left; margin: 0px 8px 8px 0px;" style="position:relative" onmouseover="showtrail('bmz_cache/1/1dfb1c717ea46954c6e9ea8483f5109e.image.160x160.jpg','Louis Vuitton Graffiti Slingback Ballerina - Black/green',120,120,160,160,this,0,0,120,120);" onmouseout="hidetrail();"  /></a>Patent calf leather
Slingback with pointed toe
Louis Vuitton graffiti signature designed by Stephen Sprouse 

Padded insole for enhanced comfort
Size:35/36/37/38/39
<br /><br /><a href="http://www.handbagseek.com/shopping_cart/louis-vuitton-graffiti-slingback-ballerina-black-green-p-5588?action=buy_now" target="_blank"><img src="http://www.handbagseek.com/includes/templates/cherry_zen/buttons/english/button_buy_now.gif" alt="Buy Now" title=" Buy Now " width="80" height="21" /></a> ]]></description>
      <author>sales@handbagseek.com (benny)</author>
      <enclosure url="http://www.handbagseek.com/images/shoe/IMG0015.jpg" length="47088" type="image/jpeg" />
      <guid isPermaLink="true">http://www.handbagseek.com/woman-shoe-louis-vitton-shoes-c-126_129/louis-vuitton-graffiti-slingback-ballerina-black-green-p-5588</guid>
      <pubDate>Tue, 13 Oct 2009 17:19:59 +0200</pubDate>
      <g:price>105.00</g:price>
      <g:currency>USD</g:currency>
      <g:id>5588</g:id>
      <g:quantity>20</g:quantity>
      <g:model_number>L02 green</g:model_number>
      <g:image_link>http://www.handbagseek.com/images/large/shoe/IMG0015_LRG.jpg</g:image_link>
    </item>
    <item>
      <title>Louis Vuitton Graffiti Slingback Ballerina - Black / Fuchsia</title>
      <link>http://www.handbagseek.com/woman-shoe-louis-vitton-shoes-c-126_129/louis-vuitton-graffiti-slingback-ballerina-black-fuchsia-p-5587</link>
      <comments>http://www.handbagseek.com/product_reviews/louis-vuitton-graffiti-slingback-ballerina-black-fuchsia-p-5587</comments>
      <description><![CDATA[ <a href="http://www.handbagseek.com/woman-shoe-louis-vitton-shoes-c-126_129/louis-vuitton-graffiti-slingback-ballerina-black-fuchsia-p-5587"><img src="http://www.handbagseek.com/bmz_cache/8/82ccc01bd7c76a3e78912b3865768bb4.image.120x120.jpg" alt="Louis Vuitton Graffiti Slingback Ballerina - Black / Fuchsia" title=" Louis Vuitton Graffiti Slingback Ballerina - Black / Fuchsia " width="120" height="120" style="float: left; margin: 0px 8px 8px 0px;" style="position:relative" onmouseover="showtrail('bmz_cache/c/c5e33efc901d704d377c4802e3310e76.image.160x160.jpg','Louis Vuitton Graffiti Slingback Ballerina - Black / Fuchsia',120,120,160,160,this,0,0,120,120);" onmouseout="hidetrail();"  /></a>Patent calf leather
Slingback with pointed toe
Louis Vuitton graffiti signature designed by Stephen Sprouse 

Padded insole for enhanced comfort
Size:35/36/37/38/39
<br /><br /><a href="http://www.handbagseek.com/shopping_cart/louis-vuitton-graffiti-slingback-ballerina-black-fuchsia-p-5587?action=buy_now" target="_blank"><img src="http://www.handbagseek.com/includes/templates/cherry_zen/buttons/english/button_buy_now.gif" alt="Buy Now" title=" Buy Now " width="80" height="21" /></a> ]]></description>
      <author>sales@handbagseek.com (benny)</author>
      <enclosure url="http://www.handbagseek.com/images/shoe/IMG0022.jpg" length="27983" type="image/jpeg" />
      <guid isPermaLink="true">http://www.handbagseek.com/woman-shoe-louis-vitton-shoes-c-126_129/louis-vuitton-graffiti-slingback-ballerina-black-fuchsia-p-5587</guid>
      <pubDate>Tue, 13 Oct 2009 17:19:59 +0200</pubDate>
      <g:price>105.00</g:price>
      <g:currency>USD</g:currency>
      <g:id>5587</g:id>
      <g:quantity>20</g:quantity>
      <g:model_number>L02 pink</g:model_number>
      <g:image_link>http://www.handbagseek.com/images/large/shoe/IMG0022_LRG.jpg</g:image_link>
    </item>
    <item>
      <title>Louis Vuitton Graffiti Slingback Pump - green</title>
      <link>http://www.handbagseek.com/woman-shoe-louis-vitton-shoes-c-126_129/louis-vuitton-graffiti-slingback-pump-green-p-5586</link>
      <comments>http://www.handbagseek.com/product_reviews/louis-vuitton-graffiti-slingback-pump-green-p-5586</comments>
      <description><![CDATA[ <a href="http://www.handbagseek.com/woman-shoe-louis-vitton-shoes-c-126_129/louis-vuitton-graffiti-slingback-pump-green-p-5586"><img src="http://www.handbagseek.com/bmz_cache/6/62979af639dba56d4b6fe8bc5d750182.image.120x120.jpg" alt="Louis Vuitton Graffiti Slingback Pump - green" title=" Louis Vuitton Graffiti Slingback Pump - green " width="120" height="120" style="float: left; margin: 0px 8px 8px 0px;" style="position:relative" onmouseover="showtrail('bmz_cache/9/9c02317c9f233f8cd52209c9b266af70.image.160x160.jpg','Louis Vuitton Graffiti Slingback Pump - green',120,120,160,160,this,0,0,120,120);" onmouseout="hidetrail();"  /></a>A tribute to Stephen Sprouse, who collaborated with Marc Jacobs on Louis Vuitton's Spring/Summer 2001 show, this slingback pump is printed with the New York artist's bold Graffiti signature. 
Patent calf leather
Slingback with pointed toe
Louis Vuitton graffiti signature designed by Stephen Sprouse (right foot: "Louis", left foot: "Vuitton")
Padded insole for enhanced comfort
3" pump heel
Size:35/36/37/38/39
<br /><br /><a href="http://www.handbagseek.com/shopping_cart/louis-vuitton-graffiti-slingback-pump-green-p-5586?action=buy_now" target="_blank"><img src="http://www.handbagseek.com/includes/templates/cherry_zen/buttons/english/button_buy_now.gif" alt="Buy Now" title=" Buy Now " width="80" height="21" /></a> ]]></description>
      <author>sales@handbagseek.com (benny)</author>
      <enclosure url="http://www.handbagseek.com/images/shoe/IMG0010.jpg" length="36717" type="image/jpeg" />
      <guid isPermaLink="true">http://www.handbagseek.com/woman-shoe-louis-vitton-shoes-c-126_129/louis-vuitton-graffiti-slingback-pump-green-p-5586</guid>
      <pubDate>Tue, 13 Oct 2009 17:19:59 +0200</pubDate>
      <g:price>109.00</g:price>
      <g:currency>USD</g:currency>
      <g:id>5586</g:id>
      <g:quantity>20</g:quantity>
      <g:model_number>L01 green</g:model_number>
      <g:image_link>http://www.handbagseek.com/images/large/shoe/IMG0010_LRG.jpg</g:image_link>
    </item>
    <item>
      <title>Louis Vuitton Graffiti Slingback Pump - Fuchsia</title>
      <link>http://www.handbagseek.com/woman-shoe-louis-vitton-shoes-c-126_129/louis-vuitton-graffiti-slingback-pump-fuchsia-p-5585</link>
      <comments>http://www.handbagseek.com/product_reviews/louis-vuitton-graffiti-slingback-pump-fuchsia-p-5585</comments>
      <description><![CDATA[ <a href="http://www.handbagseek.com/woman-shoe-louis-vitton-shoes-c-126_129/louis-vuitton-graffiti-slingback-pump-fuchsia-p-5585"><img src="http://www.handbagseek.com/bmz_cache/4/40c9d9a0fc1e1c1c0972fc1c8838b6a9.image.120x120.jpg" alt="Louis Vuitton Graffiti Slingback Pump - Fuchsia" title=" Louis Vuitton Graffiti Slingback Pump - Fuchsia " width="120" height="120" style="float: left; margin: 0px 8px 8px 0px;" style="position:relative" onmouseover="showtrail('bmz_cache/b/bee956ac7b69918bfc45d06352e9a6fa.image.160x160.jpg','Louis Vuitton Graffiti Slingback Pump - Fuchsia',120,120,160,160,this,0,0,120,120);" onmouseout="hidetrail();"  /></a>A tribute to Stephen Sprouse, who collaborated with Marc Jacobs on Louis Vuitton's Spring/Summer 2001 show, this slingback pump is printed with the New York artist's bold Graffiti signature. 
Patent calf leather
Slingback with pointed toe
Louis Vuitton graffiti signature designed by Stephen Sprouse (right foot: "Louis", left foot: "Vuitton")
Padded insole for enhanced comfort
3" pump heel
Size:35/36/37/38/39
<br /><br /><a href="http://www.handbagseek.com/shopping_cart/louis-vuitton-graffiti-slingback-pump-fuchsia-p-5585?action=buy_now" target="_blank"><img src="http://www.handbagseek.com/includes/templates/cherry_zen/buttons/english/button_buy_now.gif" alt="Buy Now" title=" Buy Now " width="80" height="21" /></a> ]]></description>
      <author>sales@handbagseek.com (benny)</author>
      <enclosure url="http://www.handbagseek.com/images/shoe/IMG0007.jpg" length="31362" type="image/jpeg" />
      <guid isPermaLink="true">http://www.handbagseek.com/woman-shoe-louis-vitton-shoes-c-126_129/louis-vuitton-graffiti-slingback-pump-fuchsia-p-5585</guid>
      <pubDate>Tue, 13 Oct 2009 17:19:59 +0200</pubDate>
      <g:price>109.00</g:price>
      <g:currency>USD</g:currency>
      <g:id>5585</g:id>
      <g:quantity>20</g:quantity>
      <g:model_number>L01 pink</g:model_number>
      <g:image_link>http://www.handbagseek.com/images/large/shoe/IMG0007_LRG.jpg</g:image_link>
    </item>
  </channel>
</rss>

